Results

Men

12 m
01 AIDAN HESLOP (GBR) 209.2 points
02 OWEN WEYMOUTH (GBR) 166.9 points
03 JAN WILKO HEINZEL (DEU) 166.75 points
04 MAGNUS GARDARSSON (DNK) 144.15 points
05 CHRIS NICHOLLS (GBR) 136.05 points
06 ANDREAS HULLIGER (CHE) 134.6 points
07 JEAN-DAVID DUVAL (CHE) 131.65 points
08 NIC RAITHBY (AUT) 129.3 points
09 DOMINIK BUTZKE (DEU) 126.05 points
10 MICHELL KNOX (AUT) 125.6 points
11 JAN BÍLÝ (CZE) 125.5 points
12 DENIS VANTUCH (CZE) 123.35 points
13 ADAM KOSSÚTH (CZE) 116.6 points
14 ROBIN GEORGES (FRA) 109.35 points
15 DAN STOSZEK (CZE) 106.8 points
16 LASO SCHALLER (CHE) 105.9 points
17 IAN JEVNICK (USA) 105.6 points
18 JAN SLÁNSKÝ (CZE) 103.55 points
19 JAKUB KUNÁŠEK (CZE) 97.8 points
20 JAN FIALA (CZE) 95.6 points
21 ALEXANDER UTTIKAL (DEU) 95.45 points
22 LEON GREMMER (DEU) 87.4 points
23 JAKUB HELIS (CZE) 80.55 points
24 LUKÁŠ KRUŤKO (CZE) 78 points
25 JAN GURYČA (CZE) 75.5 points
26 JAKUB HAŠEK (CZE) 71.45 points
27 LUKAS EGLSEDER (DEU) 65.95 points
16 m – 20 m
01 AIDAN HESLOP (GBR) 301.5 points
02 OWEN WEYMOUTH (GBR) 257.6 points
03 JAN WILKO HEINZEL (DEU) 231.85 points
04 RAINHARD RIEDE (DEU) 214.65 points
05 CHRIS NICHOLLS (GBR) 203.45 points
06 MANUEL LINDNER (DEU) 178.15 points
07 LASO SCHALLER (CHE) 175.65 points
08 ROBIN GEORGES (FRA) 174.9 points
09 ANDREAS HULLIGER (CHE) 169.15 points
10 IAN JEVNICK (USA) 164.25 points
11 MAGNUS GARDARSSON (DNK) 155.8 points
12 JAN BÍLÝ (CZE) 147.35 points
13 PETER ROSENEY (CHE) 143.4 points
14 PATRICK ARENDT (DEU) 143.1 points
15 JAKUB KUNÁŠEK (CZE) 124.3 points
16 ADAM KOSSÚTH (CZE) 123.2 points
17 MARCO GHIONI (ITA) 118.4 points
18 NIC RAITHBY (AUT) 112.3 points
19-20 JAN SLÁNSKÝ (CZE) 109.1 points
19-20 DOMINIK BUTZKE (DEU) 109.1 points
21 TIM MUSIOL (DEU) 104.35 points
22 JAN GURYČA (CZE) 100.6 points
23 DAN STOSZEK (CZE) 98.8 points
24 YOAN ROSA (CHE) 98.1 points
25 LEON GREMMER (DEU) 93.1 points
26 LUKÁŠ KRUŤKO (CZE) 92.05 points
27 JEAN-DAVID DUVAL (CHE) 89.7 points
28 JAKUB HAŠEK (CZE) 24.3 points

Swing

Men
01 AIDAN HESLOP (GBR) 46 points
02 JAN WILKO HEINZEL (DEU) 38.5 points
03 DOMINIK BUTZKE (DEU) 36.5 points
04 MAGNUS GARDARSSON (DNK) 36 points
05 MICHAL VLČEK (CZE) 34.5 points
06 ANDREAS HULLIGER (CHE) 34 points
07 JAKUB HAŠEK (CZE) 32 points
08 ROBIN GEORGES (FRA) 30.5 points
09 JAN KOCOUREK (CZE) 29.5 points
10 LEON GREMMER (DEU) 27 points
11 NIC RAITHBY (AUT) 26.5 points
12 PATRICK SCHMIDT (DEU) 25.5 points
13 MILOŠ MORAVEC (CZE) 12 points
14 OWEN WEYMOUTH (GBR) 3.5 points
15 GERRIT BONTEN (DEU) 1.5 points

Women

Total
01 ELLIE SMART (USA)
02 GENEVIEVE BRADLEY (USA)
03 VALERIA IRLANDA VALDEZ ALVAREZ (MEX)
04 CELIA FERNANDEZ (ESP)
05 JULIA WENSKUS (DEU)
06 LAURA DAUFFENBACH (USA)
07 VALENTINA VOLOPICHOVÁ (CZE)
08 MONIKA NOVÁKOVÁ (CZE)
09 JUSTINE BODDY (USA)

Championship of the Czech Republic

Men total
01 JAN BÍLÝ (CZE)
02 ADAM KOSSÚTH (CZE)
03 JAKUB KUNÁŠEK (CZE)
04 JAN SLÁNSKÝ (CZE)
05 DENIS VANTUCH (CZE)
06 JAN GURYČA (CZE)
07 DAN STOSZEK (CZE)
08 JAN FIALA (CZE)
09 LUKÁŠ KRUŤKO (CZE)
10 JAKUB HELIS (CZE)
11 JAKUB HAŠEK (CZE)

Special prices

Thanks to the oldest diver
01 PETER ROSENEY (CHE)
Highjump crash
01 JAKUB HELIS (CZE)

Qualification

Women
01 JULIA WENSKUS (DEU) 113.95 points
ADVANCING
02 CELIA FERNANDEZ (ESP) 110.95 points
ADVANCING
03 VALENTINA VOLOPICHOVÁ (CZE) 86.25 points
ADVANCING
04 LAURA DAUFFENBACH (USA) 69.15 points
ADVANCING
04 JUSTINE BODDY (USA) 55.08 points
ADVANCING
Men
01 MAGNUS GARDARSSON (DNK) 145.7 points
ADVANCING
02 JEAN-DAVID DUVAL (CHE) 137.95 points
ADVANCING
03 CHRIS NICHOLLS (GBR) 131.4 points
ADVANCING
04 MICHELL KNOX (AUT) 131.1 points
ADVANCING
05 LEON GREMMER (DEU) 124.25 points
ADVANCING
06 IAN JEVNICK (USA) 112.8 points
ADVANCING
07 NIC RAITHBY (AUT) 109.85 points
ADVANCING
08 DOMINIK BUTZKE (DEU) 109.55 points
ADVANCING
09 ALEXANDER UTTIKAL (DEU) 108.55 points
ADVANCING
10 DAN STOSZEK (CZE) 102.85 points
ADVANCING
11 MARCO GHIONI (ITA) 99.2 points
12 VINCENT HÖTZEL (DEU) 90.7 points
13 MAURICE KASSNER (DEU) 89.05 points
14 TIM MUSIOL (DEU) 87.85 points
15 BENEDIKT MURR (DEU) 85.3 points
16 JAN FIALA (CZE) 83.75 points
17 JAN NEČAS (CZE) 82.65 points
18 PATRICK ARENDT (DEU) 82.55 points
19 MANUEL LINDNER (DEU) 81.45 points
20 JAKUB HAŠEK (CZE) 76.4 points
21 DAMIEN MUSY (FRA) 74.2 points
22 RICO SELZAM (DEU) 74.05 points
23 NILS HELDT (DEU) 70.1 points
24 JAN KOCOUREK (CZE) 70 points
25 JOATHAN HEIN (DEU) 67.25 points
26 BOHUSLAV SLAVÍK (CZE) 64.8 points
27 ROBENHAUPT DAVID (CZE) 59.8 points
28 RICCARDO COMELLI (ESP) 58.5 points
29 PEPÉ KALANSKÝ (CZE) 52.65 points
30 YOAN ROSA (CHE) 49 points
31 EMILIANO GIMENEZ (ESP) 38.2 points
32 MILOŠ MORAVEC (CZE) 28.8 points
33 VOJTĚCH BŘESKÝ (CZE) 22.55 points
34 ROBIN HOLUB (CZE) 19 points
35 MICHAEL VOLDŘICH (CZE) 0 points