Results

Men

 

16 m – 24 m
01 HESLOP AIDAN (GBR) 296.50 points
02 NAVRÁTIL MICHAL (CZE) 295.80 points
03 APPENZELLER MATTHIAS (CHE) 280.20 points
04 WEYMOUTH OWEN (GBR) 272.00 points
05 HEINZEL JAN WILKO (DEU) 254.00 points
06 WERMELINGER JAN (CHE) 238.70 points
07 HULLIGER ANDREAS (CHE) 189.75 points
08 HIRTH FELIX (DEU) 188.80 points
09 LINDNER MANUEL (DEU) 186.25 points
10 SCHALLER LASO (CHE) 177.65 points
11 BAARSEN VAN SEBAS (NLD) 157.85 points
12 THESING TIM (DEU) 155.35 points
13 RIEDE RAINHARD (DEU) 117.60 points
14 DUVAL JEAN DAVID (CHE) 92.25 points
15 ANDERSEN JIMMY (DNK) 82.25 points
16 EGLSEDER LUKAS (DEU) 53.3 points
12 m Battle
01 HEINZEL JAN WILKO (DEU)
02 HESLOP AIDAN (GBR)
03-04 APPENZELLER MATTHIAS (CHE)
03-04 WEYMOUTH OWEN (GBR)

Swing

 

Men
01 HESLOP AIDAN (GBR) 55 points
02 SROVNAL MATĚJ (CZE) 49 points
03 ANDERSEN JIMMY (DNK) 48 points
04 HIRTH FELIX (DEU) 47 points
05-06 HEINZEL JAN WILKO (DEU) 39.5 points
05-06 WERMELINGER JAN (CHE) 39.5 points
07 HAŠEK JAKUB (CZE) 39 points
08-09 GREMMER LEON (DEU) 36.5 points
08-09 CHEMNITZ ROBIN (DEU) 36.5 points
10 BALLE MARCEL (FRA) 35 points
11 BUDZKE DOMINIK (DEU) 34.5 points
12 WEYMOUNTH OWEN (GBR) 34 points
13 WEBER MASWIN (DEU) 31 points
14 LEHA THORGE (DEU) 29 points
15 BERHOLD MORITZ (DEU) 27 points
16 SEDLECKY ARTUR (DEU) 25 points

Women

Total
01 BRADLEY GENEVIEVE (USA) 212.70 points
02 SMART ELEANOR (USA) 212.35 points
03 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ CELIA (ESP) 175.35 points
04 HARRISON AIME (CAN) 167.80 points
05 MACAULAY JESSICA (GBR) 118.75 points
06 SMOLÍKOVÁ PETRA (CZE) 109.75 points
07 VOLOPICHOVÁ VALENTINA (CZE) 96.75 points

Czech Highjump Team

Men total
01 VANTUCH DENIS (CZE) 155.20 points
02 BÍLÝ JAN (CZE) 145.10 points
03 KUNÁŠEK JAKUB (CZE) 116.20 points
04 KOSSÚTH ADAM (CZE) 115.05 points
05 SROVNAL MATĚJ (CZE) 108.50 points
06 FIALA JAN (CZE) 91.20 points
07 HAŠEK JAKUB (CZE) 85.05 points
08 GURYČA JAN (CZE) 80.85 points
09 STOSZEK DAN (CZE) 49.00 points

Special prices

Thanks to the oldest diver
01 ROSENEY PETER (CHE)